TAI MORRIS

Video Director

NO'OMI\ SLIDING THROUGH

נגן וידאו

Directed and Edited by Tai Morris

Styling & Costume Design Noam Yogev

Choreographer & Movement Stylist Inbal Ronen

 Videographer Daniel Elior

Colorist Evgeny Bystrov

 Set Production Keren Mizinski, Amit Joshua

 Dancers Inbal Ronen  Karen Sahalitu Yosef   Adi Gewurtz   Samrat Haylu Sagi  Ori Musse

Lee Ben Aharon

Directed and Edited by Tai Morris

Styling & Custom Design Noam Yogev

Choreography & Movement Styling Inbal Ronen

 Photographer Daniel Elior

Colorist Evgeny Bystrov

 Set Production Keren Mizinski, Amit Joshua

 Dancers Inbal Ronen  Karen Sahalitu Yosef   Adi Gewurtz   Samrat Haylu Sagi  Ori Musse

Lee Ben Aharon

TAI MORRIS

Video Director

GUTE GUTE\ AGAN TICHON HADASH

נגן וידאו

                                                                   Directed & Edited Tai Morris

Videographer Daniel Elior

Choreographer Noy Yona

Coloring Robin Green

Makeup Shahar Amiri

Dancers Adi gewurtz  Hila Sterk  Shiran  malachi  Noam Torten  Oz shefer Ouri perez

Arad gechtman  Yonatan Amir

                                                                   Directed & edited by Tai Morris

Filmed by Daniel Elior

Choriography Noy Yona

Colouring Robin Green

Makeup Shahar Amiri

Dancers Adi gewurtz  Hila Sterk  Shiran  malachi  Noam Torten  Oz shefer Ouri perezArad gechtman  Yonatan Amir

TAI MORRIS

Video Director

PLAY AND CLAY\ TAL COHEN & MARIA MELO FALCO

נגן וידאו

Choreographed & Performed Tal Cohen  Maria Melo Falcão

Filmed & Edited by Tai Morris

Part of an art project. A  collaboration between the students of Vertigo dance program and the ceramic department of Bezalel

נגן וידאו

Composed &  performed Tal Cohen  Maria Melo Falcão

FILMED & Edited by Tai Morris

Part of an art project. A  collaboration with the Vertigo program students and the ceramic department of Bezalel

TAI MORRIS

Video Director

YOSEF & MALCA\ YOUR FACE

נגן וידאו

                                                                   Directed & Edited  Tai Morris 

                                                                      Videographer Shimon Bokshtein 

                                                                         Choreographer Noy Yona 

                                                        Colorist & After effects Robin Grönöl 

                                                                                           Art Tai Morris 

                                                                   Directed & edited by Tai Morris 

                                                                      Filmed by Shimon Bokshtein 

                                                                           Choreography by Noy Yona 

                                                                              Colorist & after effects

Robin Grönöl 

                                                                                           Art by Tai Morris 

 Dancers Emrah Gregory Kaprenah Gregory  Hila Sterk  Neta Rosenzwei Ori Mussel  Gaya Benv  Avraham Omri Laor Rotem Bahar Arad Gechtman Ayala